Here is a great latest collection of Telenor Smart Tones Codes. If you need any tune code, just request in the comment. We will provide you as soon as possible.

  1. Anjaana Anjaani 2010 Bollywood Movie Songs Telenor Smart Tunes:
  2. Anjaana Anjaani Aas Paas Hai Khuda Unplugged 5055125
  3. Anjaana Anjaani Aas Pass Hai Khuda 5055126
  4. Anjaana Anjaani Anjaana Anjaani Hai 5055127
  5. Anjaana Anjaani Anjaana Anjaani Ki Kahani 5055128
  6. Anjaana Anjaani Hairat Hai Hairat Hai 5055129
  7. Anjaana Anjaani I Feel Good Teri Meri 5055130
  8. Anjaana Anjaani Tujhe Bhula Diya Remix 5055131
  9. Anjaana Anjaani Tujhe Bhula Diya 5055132
  10. Anjaana Anjaani Tumse Hi Tumse 5055133
  11. Latest Telenor Dabangg Movie Smart Codes:
  12. Dabangg Chori Kiya Re Jiya  50217502
  13. Dabangg Dabangg Theme  50217503
  14. Dabangg Hud Hud Dabangg  50217504
  15. Dabangg Humka Peeni Hai   50217505
  16. Dabangg Humka Peeni Hai Remix   50217506
  17. Dabangg Munni Badnaam   50217507
  18. Dabangg Munni Badnaam Remix   50217508
  19. Dabangg Tere Mast Mast Do Nain   50217509
  20. Dabangg Tere Mast Mast Do Nain II    50217510
  21. Dabangg Tere Mast Mast Do Nain Remix    50217511
  22. Lafangey Parindey Telenor Smart Tune Codes:
  23. Born To Fly 5053422
  24. Dhatad Tatad 5053423
  25. Lafangey Parindey 5053424
  26. Man Lafanga Club Mix 5053425
  27. Man Lafanga 5053426
  28. Nain Parindey 5053427
  29. Rang Daalein 5053428
  30. Udaan Movie Codes:
  31. Aazaadiyan Aazaadiyan 5051828
  32. Geet Mein Dhalte Lafzon Mein 5051829
  33. Kahaani Khatam Hai Ya 5051830
  34. Motumaster Gas Ka Plastar 5051831
  35. Naav Hai Teri Naav 5051832
  36. Udaan Kab Talakh Yun 5051833
  37. Udaan Theme 5051834
  38. Aao Wish Karein Smart Tune Codes:
  39. Kuch Aisa Ho Jaye Sad Version 5028466
  40. Kuch Aisa Ho Jaye 5028467
  41. Reh Jaane Do Reh 5028468
  42. Sab Yahaan Hain Dil 5028469
  43. Sabse Peeche Hum Khade Reprise 5028470
  44. Sabse Peeche Hum Khade 5028471
  45. Sabse Peeche Kyon Khade 5028472
  46. Tum Mere Ho Soch 5028473
  47. Raavan Telenor Smart Codes:
  48. Beera 50214107
  49. Behene De 50214108
  50. Kata Kata 50214109
  51. Khili Re 50214110
  52. Ranjha Ranjha 50214111
  53. Thok Di Killi 50214112
  54. Once Upon A Time In Mumbai Codes 2010 Telenor :
  55. Babu Rao Mast Hai 50217384
  56. I Am In Love Dance Mix 50217385
  57. I Am In Love Karthik 50217386
  58. I Am In Love 5021738
  59. Parda 50217388
  60. Pee Loon Remix 50217389
  61. Pee Loon 50217390
  62. Tum Jo Aaye Reprise 50217391
  63. Tum Jo Aaye 50217392
  64. Khatta Meetha 2010 Telenor Smart Codes:
  65. Aila Re Aila Remix 50217355
  66. Aila Re Aila 50217356
  67. Bull Shit 50217357
  68. Nana Chi Taang Remix 50217358
  69. Nana Chi Taang 50217359
  70. Sajde Remix 50217360
  71. Sajde 50217361
  72. Frenny O Frenny 50312153
  73. Thoda Hai 50312154
  74. Tumse Mila Tha Pyaar 50312155
  75. Telenor Code of Lamhaa 2010:
  76. Madno Aashiqo Dilbaro Madno 50217367
  77. Main Kaun Hoon Hai 50217369
  78. Rehmat Zara Hum Par 50217370
  79. Saajnaa Saajna Mahiya Saajna 50217371
  80. Salaam Zindagi Hum Se 50217372
  81. Zameen O Aasmaa Ke 50217373
  82. Krantiveer The Revolution Smart Tunes codes:
  83. Chhote Tera Birthday Aaya 50217362
  84. Firangi Paani 50217363
  85. Khuda Mere Khuda 50217364
  86. Lau Jali 50217366
  87. Prince Telenor Codes Smart Tunes :
  88. Bachke Jane Na Doongi Dildar 505414
  89. Madhosh Hawa Matwali Fiza 505415
  90. Muqabla Hum Se Na Karo 505416
  91. Nazar Mein Bijli Ada Mein Shole 505417
  92. Kites 2010 Telenor Smart Tune Codes:
  93. Dil Kyun Yeh Mera Remix 50213524
  94. Dil Kyun Yeh Mera 50213525
  95. Fire English Version 50213526
  96. Fire 50213527
  97. Kites In The Sky 50213528
  98. Tum Bhi Ho Wahi Remix 50213529
  99. Tum Bhi Ho Wahi 50213530
  100. Zindagi Do Pal Ki Remix 50213531
  101. Zindagi Do Pal Ki 50213532
  102. Badmaash 2010 Telenor Codes :
  103. Ayaashi Remix 50311318
  104. Ayaashi 50311319
  105. Badmaash Company 50311320
  106. Chaska Remix 50311321
  107. Chaska 50311322
  108. Fakeera 50311323
  109. Jingle Jingle 50311324
  110. Bumm Bumm Bole 2010 Codes Telenor :
  111. Bumm Bumm Bole 50214104
  112. Telenor 2010 Smart Tunes of The Great Indian Butterfly :
  113. Alone 5036582
  114. Come To My Rescue 5036583
  115. Kangana 5036584
  116. Keh Keh Le Dil Se Remix 5036585
  117. Maai Re 5036586
  118. Mad About You 5036587
  119. Pretty Butterfly 5036588
  120. Thodi Thodi Saanjh 5036590
  121. You Have To Love Me 5036591
  122. Paathshaala 2010 Smart Tune Code:
  123. Aye Khuda Remix 50311067
  124. Aye Khuda 50311068
  125. Bekarar Remix 50311069
  126. Bekarar 50311070
  127. Mujhe Teri Remix 50311071
  128. Mujhe Teri 50311072
  129. Paathshaala Khushnuma 50311073
  130. Paathshaala Theme 50311074
  131. Teri Marzi Aye Khuda Remix 50311075
  132. Teri Marzi Aye Khuda 50311076
  133. Atif Aslam Aadat 5011263
  134. Atif Aslam Aadat – Deep Blue Version 5011264
  135. Atif Aslam Aadat – Dj Mix 5011265
  136. Atif Aslam Aadat Si Deep Blue Version 5032816
  137. Atif Aslam Aadat 5032817
  138. Wanted Dil Leke 5028348
  139. Wanted Dil Leke Remix 5028349
  140. Wanted Ishq Vishq 5028350
  141. Wanted Ishq Vishq Remix 5028351
  142. Wanted Jalwa 5028352
  143. Wanted Jalwa On The House Remix 5028353
  144. Wanted Le Le Mazaa Le 5028354
  145. Wanted Love Me Love Me 5028355
  146. Wanted Love Me Love Me Remix 5028356
  147. Wanted Most Wanted Track 5028357
  148. Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani Aa Jao Meri Tamanna Remix 5037001
  149. Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani Follow Me 5037002
  150. Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani Main Tera Dhadkan Teri Remix 5037003
  151. Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani Oh By God 5037004
  152. Humaira Arshad Aie Rat Mehndi Ki 5026126
  153. Humaira Arshad Ankheen Meri 5026127
  154. Humaira Arshad Ashqi Ashqi 5026128
  155. Humaira Arshad Aur Phiccle Pehare 5026129
  156. Humaira Arshad Dil Ber Dil Key Sath 5026130
  157. Humaira Arshad Dil Se 5026131
  158. Humaira Arshad Habibi Hayya Hayya 5026132
  159. Humaira Arshad Ham Raz Mere 5026133
  160. Humaira Arshad Mere Mizaj Ki Aawargi 5026134
  161. Fashion Mar Jawaan 5032384
  162. Fashion Mar Jawaan – Remix 5032385
  163. New York Hai Junoon Remix 5036488
  164. New York Hai Junoon 5036489
  165. Ghajini Guzarish 5022722
  166. Ghajini Aye Bachchu 5022766
  167. Ghajini Behka 5022767
  168. Ghajini Kaise Mujhe 5022768
  169. Ghajini Kaise Mujhe Instrumental 5022769
  170. Ghajini Latoo 5022770
  171. Shehzad Roy Ya Rab 501231
  172. Shehzad Roy Sali 501377
  173. Shehzad Roy Daira 501383
  174. Shehzad Roy Kangna 501386
  175. Shehzad Roy Yaad 501398
  176. Shehzad Roy Hum Aik Hain 501407
  177. Shehzad Roy No Bahar 501878
  178. Shehzad Roy Shola 501885
  179. Shehzad Roy No Bahar 5011031
  180. Shehzad Roy Shola 5011038
  181. Kanha Pawan Udave Batiya 5037839
  182. Kanha Thumri 5037840
  183. Meherbaniyan 5037841
  184. Salaam Aaya 5037842
  185. Spirit Of Veer Instrumental 5037843
  186. Surili Akiyon Wale Duet 5037844
  187. Surili Akiyon Wale 5037845
  188. Taali Fast 5037846
  189. Acchey Insaan 50310237
  190. I Love You Mandira 50310238
  191. My Name Is Khan 50310239
  192. Rizwan Khan 50310240
  193. Aal Izz Well Remix 5028536
  194. Aal Izz Well 5028537
  195. Behti Hawa Sa Tha Woh 5028538
  196. Give Me Some Sunshine 5028539
  197. Jaane Nahin Denge Tujhe 5028540
  198. Zoobi Doobi Remix 5028541
  199. Zoobi Doobi 5028542


  200. Tum Aagey ho 4128
  201. Tere Bina Zindgi Se Koi Shikwa 4125
  202. Ashiqui Sansoon Ki Zaroorat 4248
  203. Ashiq Dil Ka Alam 4237
  204. Abida Parven with DJ Whosane Jis Din Ke 4069
  205. Abida Parveen with DJ Whosane Wah Wah Ramz 4083
  206. Ae Dil Pagal Mere Ae Dil Pagal 4152
  207. Aik Din Tere Rahon Aik Din Tere Rahon 4153
  208. Aik Din Tere Rahon – Remix Aik Din Tere Rahon – Remix 4154
  209. Alsha Chini Solemont 4076
  210. Amit Sana Chal Diye 4064
  211. 36 China Town _ I Think of You 4221
  212. Soniye Mil Ja 4209
  213. Show Me Your Jalwa 4208
  214. O Re Piya 4207
  215. Aaja Nachle Nachle Reprise 4206
  216. Koi Patthar Se Na Maare 4205
  217. Aaja Nachle Ishq Huwa 4204
  218. Aaja Nachle Is Pal 4203
  219. Aaja Nachle Aaja Nachle 4202
  220. Bas Ek Pal 4023
  221. Zindigi Hosh Me 4021
  222. Bhagam Bhag _Tere Bin 4250
  223. Bhool Bhuliya Labon Ko 4242
  224. Big Brother Jag Laal Laal 4012
  225. Big Brother Balam Tera Nakhra 4004
  226. Kali Denali 4096
  227. Bombay Dreams Shakalaka Baby 4059
  228. Bombay Rockers Teri To 4106
  229. Bombay Vikings Zara Nazron Se Keh do 4086
  230. Bombay Vikings Woh Chali Woh Chali 4084
  231. Kajra Re 4043
  232. Cash Naughty Naughty 4146
  233. Cash Mind Blowing Mahiya 4145
  234. Cash Cash 4135
  235. Chain Kulli Ki Main Kulli 4190
  236. Chain Kulli Ki Men Kulli Dhoom Dharaka 4186
  237. Chain Kulli Ki Men Kulli Khulla Asmaan 4141
  238. Chain Kulli Ki Men Kulli Dhoom Dharaka 4136
  239. Hockey Doongi Rakh Ke 4188
  240. Maula Mere Le Le 4197
  241. Chak De India 4183
  242. Badal Pe Paon Hain 4182
  243. Bad Bad Girls 4181
  244. Dance Masti Again Hum Bewafa 4068
  245. Darling Tarap 4249
  246. Darling Sathiya 4246
  247. Dhokha Anjana 4180
  248. Dhokha Roya Re 4198
  249. Dhokh Dhokha 4185
  250. Dhokh Kab Tujhe 4193
  251. Tujhe Dekha To Ye Jana Sanam 4233
  252. With Sanj Daachi 4091
  253. Do Becahre Do Becahre 4162
  254. Dor Kesariya Balaam 4013
  255. Dor Imaan Ka Asar 4011
  256. Dor Allah Ho Allah Ho 4003
  257. With DR Zeus Kangna 4097
  258. Earth Rut a gaaye re 4060
  259. Ek Challis Ki Last Local Laari chote 4007
  260. Ek Hockey Doongi Rakh Ke 4163
  261. Meri Awargi 4144
  262. Aashiqana Alam Hai 4132
  263. Tere Bina 4232
  264. Jaage Hain 4027
  265. Baazi Lage 4022
  266. Harjai Tere Liye Palkon Ke 4126
  267. Raba Khair Kare 4016
  268. Heyy Baby Dholna 4236
  269. Hum To Aise Hain 4164
  270. Jashan e Bahara 4263
  271. Inn Lamhon Ke Daaman Mein 4262
  272. Azeem-o-Shan Shanshah 4258
  273. Man Mohana 2 4273
  274. Man Mohana 1 4272
  275. Man Mohana 3 4271
  276. Khawja Mere Khawja – Instrumental 4266
  277. Khawja Mere Khawja 4265
  278. Jashan-e-Bahara – Flute 4264
  279. Jab We Met Movie Tum Hi Se 4251
  280. Aao Chalo Milo 4234
  281. Zara Gungunalein Chalo 4200
  282. Laga Chunri Mein Daag 4195
  283. Kachi Kaliyaan 4194
  284. Hum To Aise Hain 4189
  285. Dard-e-Disco 4211
  286. Main Agar Kahon 4244
  287. Ajab si 4235
  288. Om Shanti Om Ajab Si 4210
  289. Dastaan e Om Shanti Om 4220
  290. Dastan The Dark Side (Mix) 4219
  291. Deewangi Rainbow (Mix) 4218
  292. Main Agar Kahon 4217
  293. Om Shanti Om Medley (Mix) 4216
  294. Om Shanti Om Dhoom Taana 4215
  295. Jag Soona Soona Lage 4214
  296. Deewangi Deewangi 4213
  297. Dard-e-Disco_Remix 4212
  298. Zara Zara Touch Me 4280
  299. Race Race Sansoon ki (Male) 4278
  300. Race Sansoon Ki 4277
  301. Race Is On My Mind 4276
  302. Race Pehli Nazar Main 4275
  303. Mujh Pe To Jadoo 4274
  304. Race Dekho Nashe Mein 4260
  305. Man Tu Talbat 4267
  306. Dont I Love Or Do I Love U 4261
  307. Superstar Dance Piece 4259
  308. Superstar Ajnabi 4257
  309. Ankhon Se khawab – Ambient Mix 4256
  310. Ankhon Se Khawab 4255
  311. Shor Ek Pyaar Ka Naghma Hain 4224
  312. Kash Ek Din 4241
  313. Yeh Kahan Aa Gay Hum 4130
  314. Wanna Wanna 4151
  315. Subha Mudgal Me suti rae 4072
  316. Sukhshinder Shinda Balle 4062
  317. Rafa Dafa 4279
  318. Man Tu Talbat  (Spanish Mix)4270
  319. Man Tu Talbat  (Remix0 4269
  320. Man Tu Talbat  (Electro Mix) 4268
  321. Desi Rock 4092
  322. Challa 4090
  323. Taal Ramta Jogi 4056
  324. Taraarumpum Taraarumpum 4149
  325. Victoria No: 203 Deedani 4159
  326. Victoria No:203 Zindagi Aa Gaye 4201
  327. Victoria No:203 Thohra Sa Thero 4199
  328. Victoria No:203 Do Beecahre 4187
  329. Victoria No :203 Deedani 4184
  330. Tere Dware Per Aye Baraat 4031
  331. Mujhe Haq Ha 4029
  332. Zara Gungunalein Chalo 4175
  333. Zindgi Aa Gaye Zindgi Aa Gaye 4176
Advertisements